Catalog number: 407 / Lot number: 1014779
Silber, goldplattiert. Quarz-Werk. Lederband mit Stiftschließe. Vergoldung an Gehäuse berieben! Gebrauchsspuren an Band und Gehäuse! Serien Nr. 18002182. Geh.-Durchmesser ca. 23mm (gemessen ohne Krone).
CARTIER Vermeil Rondé. Ladies watch. Silver, gold-plated. Quartz movement. Leather strap with pin buckle clasp. Gilding rubbed on the case! Signs of wear on case and band! Serial No. 18002182. Diameter ca. 23 mm (measured without crown).
Category:: watches / clocks - ladies