Catalog number: 476 / Lot number: 1013889
Stahl vergoldet. Automatic-Werk. Starke Gebrauchsspuren an Band und Gehäuse! Serien Nr. 1110531. Geh.-Durchmesser ca. 42mm (gemessen ohne Krone).
RADO Vintage, Ref. NCC404. Men's watch. Ca. 1960s. Stainless steel, gold plated. Automatic-movement. Visible signs of wear on case and band. Serial no. 1110531. Diameter ca. 42mm (measured without crown).
Category:: watches / clocks - gentlemen