Catalog number: 492 / Lot number: 1015323
Stahl, vergoldet. Automatik-Werk. Lederband mit Stiftschließe. Gebrauchsspuren an Band und Gehäuse! Serien Nr. 699100129. Geh.-Durchmesser ca. 33mm (gemessen ohne Krone).
CERTINA Vintage. Men's watch. Steel, gold plated. Automatc-movement. Leatherband with pin buckle clasp. Signs of wear on case and band! Serial no. 699100129. Diameter ca. 33mm (measured without crown).
Category:: watches / clocks - gentlemen