Catalog number: 1420 / Lot number: 1015590
katalogisierten Abarten in postfrischer und gestempelter Erhaltung. Dabei z. B. 129III gest. (350 €), 133I gest. (900 €), 137 V gest. (700 €), 795I postfrisch (600 €), 515II postfrisch (550 €). Katalogwert insgesamt ca. 6300 €.
FRG varieties - plug-in book with varieties, which are listed only in Michel. I. a. 129III punched (350 €). Catalogue value ca. 6300 €.
Category:: stamps - convolutes