Catalog number: 752 / Lot number: 1013569
Italien, 80er Jahre, Muranoglas und verchromte Metallelemente, 6-flammiger Leuchter aus mundgeblasenen und handgefertigten Glaselementen. HxD ca.: 105/140 cm. Guter Zustand mit leichten Alters- und Gebrauchsspuren, drei Blätter der blütenförmigen Lampenschirme geklebt, Funktion nicht geprüft.
ARTEMIDE EXTRAORDINARY PENDANT LAMP
Italy, 80s, Murano glass and chromed metal elements, six-flame chandelier made of hand-blown and handmade glass elements. HxD approx: 105/140 cm. Good condition with slight signs of age and wear, three leaves of the flower-shaped lampshades glued, function not checked.
Category:: glass / crystal - miscellaneous