Catalog number: 2831 / Lot number: 1015009
Makassar-Ebenholz furniert, drei Module desselben Formats, HxBxT: 140/135/40 cm, 1 Eckmodul, Alters-und Gebrauchsspuren.
STUDY ART DÈCO Makassar ebony veneer, three modules of the same format, HxWxD: 140/135/40 cm, one corner module, Signs of age and wear.
Category:: furniture/ furnishings - miscellaneous