Catalog number: 219 / Lot number: 1015862
Silber-Kupferlegierung geschwärzt, L: ca. 45 cm, 20. Jh., leichte Tragespuren, schöne ovale Elemente mit Ösenverbindung.
Necklace with garnet, silver-copper alloy blackened, L. ca. 45 cm, 20th century, minor signs of wear.
Category:: jewellery - classic