Catalog number: 233 / Lot number: 1015896
WEISS (H)/SI, RG 14K, RW: 53, 20./21. Jh., leichte Tragespuren, sig. "MONCARA".
Eternity ring with brilliant-cut diamonds totalling ca. 1.38 ct, WHITE (H)/SI, RG 14K, ring size 53, 20th/21st century, slight signs of wear, marked "MONCARA".
Category:: jewellery - classic