Catalog number: 286 / Lot number: 1016444
unedles Metall, L: ca. 9,5 cm, USA 1. H. 20. Jh., deutliche Tragespuren, sig. "Eisenberg Original".
EISENBERG brooch wich rhinestone, unprecious metal, L: ca. 9.5 cm, USA 1st half 20th century, distinct signs of wear, marked "Eisenberg Original".
Category:: costume jewelry