Catalog number: 294 / Lot number: 1016472
1 x schwarzer Labradorit mit Schörl u. Moosachat sowie kl. Granaten, L: ca. 45 cm; 1 x flache Zuchtperlen mit kl. Saphiren, Silberschließe u. Silbermittelteil, L: ca. 56 cm, 20./21. Jh., leichte Tragespuren.
Bundle 2 stone necklaces with silver: 1 x black labradorite with schorl (tourmaline), moose agate and small garnets, L: ca. 45 cm, 1 x flat cult. pearls with small sapphires, silver clasp and silver center piece, L: ca. 56 cm, 20th/21st century, slight signs of wear.
Category:: costume jewelry