Catalog number: 320 / Lot number: 1016574
LGW (J)/P1-2, WG 12K, RW: 50, 1. H. 20. Jh., Ringschiene mit leichten Tragespuren, Stein unterseitig beschlagen, nachpolieren empfohlen.
Solitaire ring with old-european cut diamond ca. 1.45 ct, STW (J)/I1-2, 12K WG, ring size 50, 1st half 20th century, ring band with slight signs of wear, stone lower pavilion fogged, repolishing recommended.
Category:: jewellery - classic