Catalog number: 338 / Lot number: 1016645
mittlere bis gute Farbe u. Reinheit, WG 14K, RW: 57, leichte Tragespuren, einzelne Steine leicht best. Sternförmig gearbeiteter Ringkopf.
Ring with brilliant-cut diamonds totalling ca. 1.2 ct, medium to good colour a. clarity, 14K WG, ring size 57, slight signs of wear, some stones slightly chipped. Star shaped ring head.
Category:: jewellery - classic