Catalog number: 356 / Lot number: 1016740
RG 18K, RW: 57, 20./21. Jh., leichte Tragespuren, Granat leicht bestoßen, innen mit Datumsgravur.
JACOBI ring with garnet, 18K RG, ring size 57, 20th/21st century, slight signs of wear, garnet slightly chipped, date engraving inside.
Category:: jewellery - classic