Catalog number: 357 / Lot number: 1016743
WEISS-LGW (H-I)/VS, Zuchtperle ca. 9,1 mm, WG 18K, RW: 56, 20./21. Jh., leichte Tragespuren. Herstellerpunze (unbek.) u. italienische Punzen.
Ring with akoya cultured pearl (ca. 9.1 mm), brilliant-cut diamonds totalling ca. 1.50 ct, WHITE-STW (H-I)/VS, 18K WG, ring size 56, 20th/21st century, slight signs of wear. Maker's mark (unknown) and italian hallmarks.
Category:: jewellery - classic