Catalog number: 374 / Lot number: 1016958
D: ca. 10 mm, Zwischenteile und Schließe Silber vergoldet, L: ca. 46 cm, 20./21. Jh., leichteTragespuren.
Necklace, lapis lazuli, D: ca. 10 mm, with parts and clasp made of silver, gilded, L. ca. 46 cm, 20th/21st century, minor signs of wear.
Category:: jewellery - classic