Catalog number: 389 / Lot number: 1017053
best. aus 2 Armbändern, 8 Ketten, 2 Anhängern mit Bernstein (1 gerissen), versch. Längen, Tragespuren.
Bundle silver jewellery: 2 bracelets, 8 necklaces, 2 pendants with amber (1 fractured), various lengths, signs of wear.
Category:: costume jewelry