Catalog number: 398 / Lot number: 1017065
Kugeln von ca. 1-3 cm, L: ca. 56 cm, Tragespuren, 20. Jh., mit schweizer Importpunze sowie punz. "sig".
Solid silver necklace, beads from ca. 1-3 cm, L: ca. 56 cm, signs of wear, 20th century, with Swiss import mark and hallmarked "sig".
Category:: costume jewelry