Catalog number: 1414 / Lot number: 932477
In weiten Teilen vollständig. Gesammelt wurde postfrisch und gestempelt. Eine sehr interessante Sammlung, die besichtigt werden sollte.
Middle East - Collection in 4 pre-printed albums with Syria, Egypt, United Arab Emirates. Mostly complete, mint and punched, best visit.
Category:: stamps - convolutes