Catalog number: 2 / Lot number: 977511
Blech, bestehend aus Triebwagen m. Uhrwerk, Beiwagen, 8 geraden u. 12 gebogenen Schienen sowie Bühler-Schlüssel. Im Originalkarton (1x part. besch.), bespielt, Funktion u. Vollständigkeit nicht geprüft.
KARL BUB train and track set, gauge S, mid-20th century, sheet metal, consisting of a railcar with clockwork, sidecar, 8 straight u. 12 curved rails and Bühler keys. In the original box (1x part. Dam.), Used, function and completeness not checked.
Category:: toys