Catalog number: 9 / Lot number: 1017488
E-Lok BN 109, ab Werk verschneit im Orig.-karton (Altersspuren) sowie Dampflok BN 44690, Art.-nr. 3047 (bespielt) in abweichendem Karton, Funktion nicht geprüft, dazu Museumswagen1986-1992,1995 sowie 1997-1999 und Güterwagen "500 Jahre Altdt. Weihnachtsmarkt Bad Wimpfen", je im Orig.-karton, tlw. leicht bespielt.
MÄRKLIN convolute of 2 locomotives and 13 freight museum waggons, track H0, electric locomotive BN 109, snow-covered in the original box and steam locomotive BN 44690, item no. 3047 in different box (used), function not checked, in addition museum car 1986-1992, 1995 and 1997-1999 and freight car "500 years old Christmas market Bad Wimpfen", each in original box, partly slightly used.
Category:: toys