Catalog number: 1158 / Lot number: 1016430
1 Arita Imari Vase, H: 18,5 cm, mit Holzstand/1 Famille rose-Vase mit Figurenmalerei, H: 20 cm, mit Holzstand/1 Figur eines Gelehrten, H: 19 cm. Tlw. mit Altersspuren, min. besch..
An Arita Imari vase, height: 18,5 cm, wooden base/A famille rose vase, height: 20 cm, wooden base, A figure of an immortal, height: 19 cm. Partially with traces due to age, minimal damaged.
Category:: asian