Catalog number: 6 / Lot number: 1017608
best. aus 8 Ringen, 1 Anstecknadel, 1 Anhänger, mit Steinbesatz, Tragespuren. Kein Verkauf unter Goldwert.
Jewellery bundle 14K: 8 rings, 1 stick pin, 1 pendant, with stones, signs of wear. No sale under gold price.
Category:: costume jewelry