Catalog number: 8 / Lot number: 1017611
best. aus versch. Schmuckschließen, tlw. mit Steinbesatz, Tragespuren. Kein Verkauf unter Goldwert.
Jewellery bundle 14K: 14 pieces various clasps, partly with stones, signs of wear. No sale under gold price.
Category:: costume jewelry