Catalog number: 188 / Lot number: 1017462
RG 14K, Schauseite Platin, L: ca. 6,2 cm, 1920er/30er Jahre, Tragespuren, leichte Patina.
Brooch with cultured pearl, sapphires and diamonds, 14K RG, front platinum, L: ca. 6.2 cm, 1920s/30s, signs of wear, slight patina.
Category:: jewellery - antique