Silber mit vergoldeten Details, RW: 57, Ohrhänger ca. 2,5x1,3 cm, 2. H. 20. Jh., Tragespuren.
Jewellery set: ring and earrings with garnet, silver with gilded details, ring size 57, earrings 2.5x1.3 cm, 2nd half of 20th century, signs of wear.
Category::
jewellery