Catalog number: 214 / Lot number: 1017813
besetzt mit Farbsteinen (Amethyst, Citrin, Peridot, Topas), GG 18K, D: ca. 1,8 cm/2,8 cm, L: ca. 41,5 cm, 21. Jh., leichte Tragespuren.
Jewellery set with coloured gem stones (amethyst, citrine, peridot, topaz), 18K yellow gold, D: ca. 1,8 / 2,8 cm, L: ca. 41,5 cm, 21st century, minor signs of wear.
Category:: jewellery - classic