Catalog number: 1611 / Lot number: 1017735
Öl auf Leinwand, HxB: 60/60 cm. Rahmen. Doubliert, rest., craqueliert.
18TH CENTURY PAINTER "Saint with candlestick", Oil on canvas, HxW: 60/60 cm. Frame. Doubled, rest., craquelure.
Category:: paintings / Watercolours - miscellaneous