Catalog number: 2519 / Lot number: 1018013
P. Hertz, Punzen: Stadtmarke, Beschaumarke des J.Siggaard, Silber gegossen und geschliffenes Glas, Bruttogewicht 331 g, L: 20 cm. Normale Altersspuren.
COPENHAGEN "Hand magnifier" 19th/20th century
P. Hertz, Hallmarks: Town mark, hallmark of J.Siggaard, silver cast and cut glass, gross weight 331 g, l: 20 cm. Normal signs of age.
Category:: silver / silver plated