Catalog number: 2808 / Lot number: 1017886
19.Jh., Holz, auf dreipassigem Stand, hoher Schaft mit mehreren sechseckigen Noden, H: bis 120 cm. Fassungsschäden, beschädigt.
FOUR CHANDELIERS
19th century, wood, on triple-pass stand, high shaft with several hexagonal nodules, h: up to 120 cm. Damage to the frame, damaged.
Category:: furniture/ furnishings