Catalog number: 2822 / Lot number: 1017902
20.Jh., Mahagonifüße, rundherum gepolsterte Zarge mit Bezug aus Seide, H:107 cm. Gebrauchsspuren.
CHAIR
20th century, mahogany feet, the frame upholstered all around with silk cover, h:107 cm. Signs of wear.
Category:: furniture/ furnishings