Catalog number: 2840 / Lot number: 1018162
20. Jh., Messing, Säulenschaft auf rundem Schalenfuß. Lampenschirm mit vergoldeten Randleisten, H: ca. 75 cm. Leichte Altersspuren.
TABLE SLIP
20th century, brass, column shaft on a round bowl base. Lampshade with gilded rims, h: ca. 75 cm. Slight signs of age.
Category:: furniture/ furnishings