Catalog number: 3004 / Lot number: 1017927
Delfter Keramik, mit Kupferrahmung an Aufhängung, staffiert in Mangan, dekoriert mit Bibelmotive, je. HxB: 13,5/13 cm. Altersspuren.
6 DELFT TILES SO-CALLED "BIBLE TILES"
Delft pottery, with copper framing on suspension, decorated with manganese and bible motifs, each. HxW: 13,5/13 cm. Signs of age.
Category:: varia