Catalog number: 3005 / Lot number: 1017931
18./19. Jh., manganfarben, aus quadratischen Fliesen zusammengesetztes Wandbild, im Rahmen gefasst, HxB: 40/27 cm. Altersgemäßer Zustand.
TILE WALL PICTURE
18th/19th century, manganese-coloured, mural composed of square tiles, framed, HxW: 40/27 cm. Condition in keeping with its age.
Category:: varia