Catalog number: 3007 / Lot number: 1018148
Frankreich, 1. Viertel 20. Jh., Seidenpapier/Papier, Holz, drei Radfächer „Amer Picon Philippeville“, „Demandez un Pippermint“, „L' OR-KINA SABATIER“, ein Faltfächer „Vera Mint de Ricqles“. H: 19-24 cm. Alters- und Gebrauchsspuren.
FOUR COMERCIAL FANS France, 1st quarter of the 20th century, tissue paper / paper, wood, three wheel fans "Amer Picon Philippeville", "Demandez un Pippermint", "L 'OR-KINA SABATIER", a folding fan "Vera Mint de Ricqles". H: 19-24 cm. Signs of age and wear.
Category:: varia