Catalog number: 5017 / Lot number: 1017769
Gerader Holzkorpus, Nussholz furniert, innen mit Lochplattenaufnahme und Antriebsmechanik, Tonkämme intakt. HxBxT: 16/27/24 cm. Funktionstüchtiger Zustand mit Alters- und Gebrauchsspuren.
MUSIC BOX "TROUBADOUR" Straight wooden body, veneered walnut, inside with perforated plate holder and drive mechanism, clay combs intact. HxWxD: 16/27/24 cm. Functional condition with signs of age and wear.
Category:: Collection of mechanical musical apparatus