Catalog number: 166 / Lot number: 1018171
bestehend aus Armreif, Armband und 2 Anhängern, davon 1x mit Kette, Metall vergoldet, um 1900, altersgem. Gebrauchsspuren.
Bundle of garnet jewellery, consisting of bangle, bracelet and 2 pendants, 1x with necklace, metal gilded, around 1900, age-related signs of wear.
Category:: costume jewelry