Catalog number: 302 / Lot number: 1018730
Kreuzanhänger (ca. 7 cm) und ovaler Anhänger (ca. 5 cm), unedles Metall, 19./20. Jh, Tragespuren, einige Steine fehlen.
Bundle 2 pc. garnet jewellery: cross pendant (ca. 7 cm) and oval pendant (ca. 5 cm), unprecious metal, 19th/20th century, signs of wear, some stones missing.
Category:: costume jewelry