Catalog number: 36 / Lot number: 1018923
best. aus 2 Ketten, 2 Broschen (davon 1 Muschelkamee), 1 Anhänger, 1 Armreif, Silber, mit Tragespuren.
Bundle amber jewellery 6 pc: 2 necklaces, 2 brooches (of which 1 shell cameo), 1 pendant, 1 bangle, silver, with signs of wear.
Category:: costume jewelry