Catalog number: 318 / Lot number: 1018770
und Diamantrauten von zus. ca. 0,58 ct, LGW (I-J)/SI-P1, GG 14K, Platin, L: ca. 4 cm, Anfang 20. Jh., leichte Tragespuren.
Pair of ear hangers with old-european cut diamonds totalling ca. 0.58 ct, STW (I-J)/SI-I1, 14K YG, platinum, L: ca. 4 cm, early 20th century, slight signs of wear.
Category:: jewellery - classic