Catalog number: 362 / Lot number: 1018889
WEISS (H)/VS, GG 18K, RW: 53, 20./21. Jh., Tragespuren, mit Markenpunze.
CARRERA Y CARRERA ring with brilliant-cut diamond, ca. 0.1 ct, WHITE (H)/VS, 18K yellow gold, ring size 53, 20th/21st century, signs of wear, hallmarked.
Category:: jewellery - classic