Catalog number: 40 / Lot number: 1017492
und 18 Diam. im Trapezschliff zus. ca. 1,5 ct, ca. FW-WEIß (F-H)/VS. WG 18K, ca. 1970er Jahre,leichte Tragespuren, 1 Diamant im Unterteil beschädigt, mit Herstellerpunze
.EHINGER-SCHWARZ pendant mit aquamarine ca. 30 ct, good colour, and trapeze-cut diamonds totalling ca. 1,5 ct, RW-WHITE (F-H)/VS. 18K WG, ca. 1970s, slight signs of wear, 1 diamond chipped, with maker's mark.
Category:: jewellery - classic