Catalog number: 2 / Lot number: 1018571
undatiert, avers ICH STEHE FÜR ALLES und Swastika, revers Adolf Hitler. Randfehler, fleckig, berieben
Third Reich 1933-1945 - MEISSEN porcellain medal no date, obverse ICH STEHE FUR ALLES and Swastica, reverse Adolf Hitler. Rim-nick, stained, rubbed
Category:: historical