Catalog number: 1406 / Lot number: 1019054
Sammlung gestempelter Ausgaben, teils signiert, dabeiauch gekennzeichnete Stempelfälschungen, am besten ansehen.
Berlin - ex 1948 until about 1959, Collection of stamped issues, some signed, also marked stamp forgeries, best viewed.
Category:: stamps - convolutes