Catalog number: 204 / Lot number: 1019062
ca. 8-9 mm, L: ca. 56 cm, feiner baltischer Bernstein, Magnetschließe Silber vergoldet, 2. H. 20. Jh., guter Erhalt.
Necklace, amber, ca. 8-9 mm, L: ca. 56 cm, nice baltic amber, magnetic clasp silver gilded, 2nd half of 20th century, good condition.
Category:: jewellery - classic