Catalog number: 843 / Lot number: 1019255
Bronzeplastik auf Marmorsockel montiert, Silberpatina, H: 20 cm. ( mit Sockel) Altersspuren.
SCULPTOR OF THE 20TH CENTURY "Two Penguins"
bronze sculpture mounted on a marble base, silver patina, h: 20 cm. ( with pedestal ) Signs of age.
Category:: sculptures