Catalog number: 135 / Lot number: 1019286
geschwärzt, Bajonettschließe aus 18K GG, L: ca. 43 cm, 20./21. Jh, minimale Tragespuren. (1i)
Necklace made of blackened steel wire, bayonet clasp 18K YG, L: ca. 43 cm, 20th/21st century, minor signs of wear.
Category:: jewellery - modern