Catalog number: 200 / Lot number: 1019686
mit Markasiten besetzt und in 925 Silber/vergoldet (leicht berieben), 37,5 cm, 20.Jh.
THEODOR FAHRNER necklace with markasites, sterling silver gold plated, L: 37,5 cm, slight signs of wear. Collectable piece of the early 20th century.
Category:: jewellery - modern