Catalog number: 261 / Lot number: 1019830
WEISS-LGW (H-I)/VVS, WG 18K, RW: 53, 20./21. Jh., Tragespuren, Rhodinierung berieben, 1 Stein bestoßen.
Memory ring with brilliant-cut diamonds totalling ca. 1.9 ct, WHITE-STW (H-I)/VVS, 18K WG, ring size 53, 20th/21st century, signs of wear, rhodium plating abraded, 1 stone chipped.
Category:: jewellery - classic