Catalog number: 480 / Lot number: 1019818
darunter 2x JUNGHANS, Edelstahl, alle mit mechanischen Werken, 1960-70er Jahre, tlw. deutliche Tragespuren, laufen an, Funktion nicht geprüft!
Bundle of 4 Vintage watches, 2x JUNGHANS, steel, all with mechanical movements, 1960-70s, partly with distinct signs of wear, function not checked.
Category:: watches / clocks - gentlemen