Catalog number: 47 / Lot number: 1011440
Meisterstück Classique Serie, schwarzer Edelharz Korpus mit vergoldeten Details, Logo-Intarsie. Deutliche Gebrachsspuren vorhanden.
MONTBLANC "PIX" pen. Meisterstück Classique edtion in black with gold colored hardware. Signs of wear.
Category:: writing utensils